SAENGIL CHUKKAHAMNIDA, LEADER DOOJOON @BeeeestDJ #dooday & DARI DALMATIAN!!!


Yoon Doo Joon (Hangul: 윤두준), the leader of B2ST, was born in Seoul, South Korea on July 4, 1989. Prior to his debut with Beast, he was a trainee at JYP Entertainment and was featured in the Mnet documentary Hot Blooded Men with 2AM and 2PM, but was eliminated along the course of the show. He then moved to Cube Entertainment and was featured as a rapper in AJ’s “Wipe the Tears”. After his debut with the group, he became part of Danbi and debuted as an actor through More Charming by the Day and All My Love.

Real Name: Lee Dari (이다리)
Stage name: Dari
Birthday: July 4, 1984 (Age 26)
Height/Weight: 176CM/60KG
Experience: Featured in MC Mong’s 4th & 5th albums; Appeared in MC Mong’s 2009 Concert “Variety Mind”
Enlisted in army on April 25th, 2011.

HAPPY BIRTHDAY, LEADER DOOJOON & DARI!! WE WIDH YOU ALL THE BEST!!! ^^

KPOP EYES INDONESIA

TAKE OUT WITH FULL CREDITS!!!

About Kpop Eyes Indonesia

Now all news of Kpop and Hallyu available in Indonesian and English language! Lets go!

Your Responds

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s