SAENGIL CHUKKAHAMNIDA, YESUNG SUPER JUNIOR!!! #MrShfly3424day


Full Name: Kim Jong Woon (김종운)

Stage Name: Yesung (예성), Art-Like Voice, Rabid Dog (from Heechul), etc.

Place and Date of Birth: Cheonan, 24th August 1984

Height/Weight: 178/64

Lead Vocal of Super Junior

 

HAPPY BIRTHDAY, WE PRAY ALL THE BEST THINGS IN YOUR LIFE.. ^^

 

KPOP EYES INDONESIA

TAKE OUT WITH FULL CREDITS!!!

INCLUDE KPOPEYES.WORDPRESS.COM

About Kpop Eyes Indonesia

Now all news of Kpop and Hallyu available in Indonesian and English language! Lets go!

Your Responds

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s