Ayo Berkenalan dengan Member EXO-K!


 

Birth Name: Kim Jong In

Stage Name: Kai

Date of Birth: January 14, 1994

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer

Height: 182 cm

Skills: Ballet, jazz, hip hop, popping, locking dances

 

Full Name: Oh Sehoon (오세훈)

Birth Name: Oh Se Hoon

Stage Name: Se Hun

Date of Birth: April 12, 1994

Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Height: 181 cm

Skills: Dancing

Stage Name : Baek Hyun (백현)

Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun (백현)

Date Of Birth: May 6, 1992

Height : 174 cm

Skills : Aikido (Japan), Playing Piano.

Being recruited by S.M. : 2011 S.M. Casting System

Position: Lead Vocalist

Stage Name: D.O. (디오)
Birth Name: Do Kyung Su (도경수)
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1993

Height : 173 cm

Skills : Singing, Beat Box

Being recruited by SM : 2010 S.M. Casting System
Position: Main Vocalist

 

Birth Name: Kim Joon Myun

Stage Name: Su Ho

Date of Birth: May 22, 1991

Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist of EXO-K

Height: 172 cm

 

 

Stage Name : Chan Yeol (찬열)
Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol (박찬열)
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1992

Height: 184 cm

Skills : Musics Instruments (Guitar, Drum, Bass, African Drum), Rap, Acting

Recruited by SM : 2008 S.M. Casting System
Position: Rapper

 

cre: exonesia

re-uploaded+english translate: cn piitch keywonkyuu-KPOP EYES

TAKE OUT WITH FULL CREDITS!!!!

About Kpop Eyes Indonesia

Now all news of Kpop and Hallyu available in Indonesian and English language! Lets go!

Your Responds

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s